Sources


Matches 201 to 250 of 3825

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 77» Next»


 #  Source ID   Title, Author 
201 S3293 1939 England and Wales Register
 
202 S3294 1939 England and Wales Register
 
203 S3859 1939 England and Wales Register
 
204 S3858 1939 England and Wales Register
 
205 S3720 1939 England and Wales Register
 
206 S3642 1939 England and Wales Register
 
207 S3724 1939 England and Wales Register
 
208 S3644 1939 England and Wales Register
 
209 S3702 1939 England and Wales Register
 
210 S3643 1939 England and Wales Register
 
211 S2576 1943 - 1954 Electrol Roll for Stanley Hay Frater
 
212 S3589 1943 Australia Electoral Roll
 
213 S2975 1943 Australia, Electrol Rolls, John William Delaney
 
214 S1546 1943 Electrol Roll
 
215 S2567 1943 Ellectrol Roll for Alexander Frater Roberts
 
216 S2575 1943-1954 Electrol Roll for Stanley Hay Frater
 
217 S763 1945 Death Reg.No. Page 3, Line 8, Yetholm.
 
218 S3506 1947 BROWN, ISABELLA BALMER (Statutory registers Deaths 793/ 68)
 
219 S2762 1948 KING, Cecil Herbert - SHILTON Helen H G (Statutory Marriages 644/01 0375)SHETTLESTON, GLASGOW CITY/LANARK
 
220 S39 1949 Australia Electrol Roll George Thompson Shelly
 
221 S192 1949 Australia Electrol Roll, Jack Chambers
 
222 S189 1949 Australia Electrol Roll, Reginald Hugh Chambers
 
223 S32 1949 Australian Electoral Roll for Donald Frederick Graham Smith
 
224 S3592 1949 Austrialia Electoral Roll
 
225 S2255 1949, Australian Electoral Roll, Record for Neil Hutchen
 
226 S2977 1949-1958 Australia, Electrol Rolls, John William Delaney
 
227 S2569 1953 Electrol Roll for Archibald William Roberts
 
228 S2489 1954 Record for Roydon Pitts Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1954
 
229 S41 1954 Australia Electrol Roll Bernard George Smith
 
230 S2488 1954 Australia Electrol Roll for Miltoton Howard Pitts
 
231 S2131 1954 Australian Electoral Rolls, Record for Frank Ernest BewleyAustralian Electoral Rolls.
 
232 S2515 1954 Australian Electrol Roll, for Henry John Limeburner
 
233 S2566 1954 Electrol Roll, for Norman John Harris
 
234 S2565 1954 Electroll Roll for Holly Penelope Harris nee Frater
 
235 S2577 1954, Electrol Roll for Rupert Connelly Young
 
236 S11 1954-1958 Australia Electoral Roll Frederick John Fisher
 
237 S2516 1955 Death Cert.23037, Alma Maud Sutton nee Felton.
 
238 S2767 1955 LAWSON David Robert C - SHILTON Blanche A A (Statutory Marriages 644/01 0330) SHETTLESTON, GLASGOW CITY/LANARK
 
239 S2935 1955, Marriage Reg No. 18590, Ivo Lee and Doreen Nicoll.
 
240 S2933 1955, Marriage Reg No. 25703, Roy Tindall and Joyce Enid Nicoll.
 
241 S814 1956 (AGCI) Cemetery Transcript
 
242 S1285 1957, Marriage Cert Reg No. 3583,Dorothy Frater & Cecil Daniels
 
243 S815 1958 (AGCI) Cemetery Transcript
 
244 S2979 1963-1980 Australia, Electrol Rolls, John William Delaney
 
245 S2760 1966 SHILTON George Alexander - CONWAY Janet Scott (Statutory Marriages 647/00 0137) HAMILTON /LANARK
 
246 S739 1966, Death Cert.No. 9161/66, Jean Margaret Raff nee Jackson.
 
247 S3869 1968 Australian Electoral Roll
 
248 S915 1968, Death Cert, Reg No. 12665 Charles Albert Gurr.
 
249 S1806 1968, Death Cert. No 060/69 Raymond Leslie Jackson.
 
250 S849 1969, Death Cert. 9051 for Margaret Annie Jackson nee Sutton.
 

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 77» Next»