News: Please be patient with me, I have had to reload it all and hopefully will have it all up and running again soon for you all.
   Last Name:   First Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Videos
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account

New South Wales, Australia



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 109

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 ARUNDELL John  1848New South Wales, Australia I21391 Frater Genealogy 
2 ARUNDELL Mary Jane  1850New South Wales, Australia I21392 Frater Genealogy 
3 ARUNDELL Thomas  1843New South Wales, Australia I21389 Frater Genealogy 
4 ARUNDELL William  1846New South Wales, Australia I21390 Frater Genealogy 
5 ATKINS Doris  13 Jan 1909New South Wales, Australia I6415 Frater Genealogy 
6 BARKER Elizabeth  Abt 1843New South Wales, Australia I19578 Frater Genealogy 
7 BARNETT Rebecca Mary  1873New South Wales, Australia I25519 Frater Genealogy 
8 BARRY Olive Lorraine  New South Wales, Australia I12109 Frater Genealogy 
9 BLACKET Dorothy Vivian  20 Jan 1914New South Wales, Australia I18842 Frater Genealogy 
10 BLACKMAN Gordon Harley  26 Feb 1926New South Wales, Australia I7044 Frater Genealogy 
11 BOYLE Jane S  1854New South Wales, Australia I21020 Frater Genealogy 
12 BURNS Betty Kathleen  1920New South Wales, Australia I17159 Frater Genealogy 
13 BURNS Rita May  2 May 1928New South Wales, Australia I17161 Frater Genealogy 
14 BURNS Valda June  21 Nov 1930New South Wales, Australia I17162 Frater Genealogy 
15 BURT Gordon Melville  1910New South Wales, Australia I18765 Frater Genealogy 
16 CARD Christopher John  2 Feb 1933New South Wales, Australia I203 Frater Genealogy 
17 CARD Roger Russell  5 May 1935New South Wales, Australia I204 Frater Genealogy 
18 CASHMAN Mytle  1917New South Wales, Australia I25496 Frater Genealogy 
19 CHAMBERS David A  1911New South Wales, Australia I21049 Frater Genealogy 
20 CHANNELLS Alberta Victoria (Berta)  5 Sep 1910New South Wales, Australia I23508 Frater Genealogy 
21 COLEMAN Arnold  1884New South Wales, Australia I23609 Frater Genealogy 
22 COLEMAN John Thomas  1852New South Wales, Australia I18841 Frater Genealogy 
23 COOK James Joseph Mason  1887New South Wales, Australia I21779 Frater Genealogy 
24 COOPER George  1887New South Wales, Australia I23639 Frater Genealogy 
25 CRANLEY Lilian Edith  1905New South Wales, Australia I5973 Frater Genealogy 
26 CRONK Robert Edwin  1890New South Wales, Australia I13653 Frater Genealogy 
27 CURRAN John Thomas  26 Apr 1904New South Wales, Australia I2711 Frater Genealogy 
28 DAVIES John Mckillop  1888New South Wales, Australia I603 Frater Genealogy 
29 EARNGEY Michael Frank  Abt 1955New South Wales, Australia I11871 Frater Genealogy 
30 EARNGEY Tracey Lynn  1963New South Wales, Australia I11872 Frater Genealogy 
31 EATHER Mary Ann  18 Jun 1854New South Wales, Australia I3936 Frater Genealogy 
32 EDWARDS Gordon C  Abt 1910New South Wales, Australia I11064 Frater Genealogy 
33 EVANS Elizabeth Mary  1886New South Wales, Australia I23503 Frater Genealogy 
34 FRASER Christina  1845New South Wales, Australia I6859 Frater Genealogy 
35 FRATER Ivy Lucinda  14 Jul 1888New South Wales, Australia I644 Frater Genealogy 
36 FRATER Kenneth Stanley  1928New South Wales, Australia I2293 Frater Genealogy 
37 FRATER Walter Bernard  24 May 1932New South Wales, Australia I744 Frater Genealogy 
38 GILLESPIE Margaret Ann  1845New South Wales, Australia I21160 Frater Genealogy 
39 HALL Peter Brian  May 1931New South Wales, Australia I2427 Frater Genealogy 
40 HARRIS Muriel Nell  24 Aug 1928New South Wales, Australia I15915 Frater Genealogy 
41 HARVEY Alfred  1869New South Wales, Australia I10102 Frater Genealogy 
42 HAUSFELD Mark  25 Apr 1960New South Wales, Australia I16621 Frater Genealogy 
43 HECKENDORF Vera Yolanda  Abt 1907New South Wales, Australia I20228 Frater Genealogy 
44 HENDY Doris Beryl  27 Dec 1924New South Wales, Australia I24593 Frater Genealogy 
45 HENDY John Neville  26 Jan 1926New South Wales, Australia I24595 Frater Genealogy 
46 HICKSON Phyllis Joyce  Abt 1917New South Wales, Australia I23640 Frater Genealogy 
47 HORE Thomas Martin  1881New South Wales, Australia I4265 Frater Genealogy 
48 HUGHES Robert  1857New South Wales, Australia I19730 Frater Genealogy 
49 ISRAEL Elizabeth May  1921New South Wales, Australia I15913 Frater Genealogy 
50 JONES Dorothy  1898New South Wales, Australia I15211 Frater Genealogy 

1 2 3 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 100

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 BAKER William A  New South Wales, Australia I21210 Frater Genealogy 
2 BELLCHAMBERS Stanley George  27 Apr 2001New South Wales, Australia I23023 Frater Genealogy 
3 BLACKMAN Gordon Harley  1989New South Wales, Australia I7044 Frater Genealogy 
4 CASHMAN Mytle  1990New South Wales, Australia I25496 Frater Genealogy 
5 CHAMBERS Herbert Boden  1981New South Wales, Australia I21030 Frater Genealogy 
6 CHAPMAN Joyce  18 Jul 2013New South Wales, Australia I15323 Frater Genealogy 
7 CLOSE Basil James  1980New South Wales, Australia I18494 Frater Genealogy 
8 COCHRAN Arthur Vivian  4 Dec 1976New South Wales, Australia I5071 Frater Genealogy 
9 CONDY John Henry  1 Oct 1997New South Wales, Australia I18739 Frater Genealogy 
10 CONNER Elizabeth A  1865New South Wales, Australia I19580 Frater Genealogy 
11 COOK Alfred Edward  Abt 1980New South Wales, Australia I7038 Frater Genealogy 
12 CRAWLEY Dorothy Maud  6 Apr 1989New South Wales, Australia I11519 Frater Genealogy 
13 CRONK Robert Edwin  1957New South Wales, Australia I13653 Frater Genealogy 
14 CROSS Jessie Mildred  3 Mar 1991New South Wales, Australia I17555 Frater Genealogy 
15 DEATH Eliza  Bef 1856New South Wales, Australia I17668 Frater Genealogy 
16 DREW Edward  30 Jun 1991New South Wales, Australia I24123 Frater Genealogy 
17 EARNGEY Michael Frank  1973New South Wales, Australia I11871 Frater Genealogy 
18 EARNGEY Tracey Lynn  1963New South Wales, Australia I11872 Frater Genealogy 
19 EATHER Isis Damaris  11 Apr 1988New South Wales, Australia I6333 Frater Genealogy 
20 EATHER Namoi Clare  23 Dec 2009New South Wales, Australia I10167 Frater Genealogy 
21 EVANS Ann Isobella  New South Wales, Australia I22937 Frater Genealogy 
22 EVANS Elizabeth Mary  11 Oct 1970New South Wales, Australia I23503 Frater Genealogy 
23 FARROW Charles  28 Sep 1938New South Wales, Australia I21235 Frater Genealogy 
24 FARROW Ethel Grace  3 Nov 1991New South Wales, Australia I21248 Frater Genealogy 
25 FARROW Walter James  20 Aug 1986New South Wales, Australia I21249 Frater Genealogy 
26 FELL Alma Lillian  1979New South Wales, Australia I17169 Frater Genealogy 
27 FOLEY Daniel Edward  1979New South Wales, Australia I17127 Frater Genealogy 
28 FRATER David Gordon (Duncan)  30 Aug 1996New South Wales, Australia I671 Frater Genealogy 
29 GARDE Rita Beatrice  19 Mar 1995New South Wales, Australia I3465 Frater Genealogy 
30 GEGGIE James Lawson  1930New South Wales, Australia I19199 Frater Genealogy 
31 GLOVER Ada May  26 Apr 1987New South Wales, Australia I13595 Frater Genealogy 
32 GLOVER Frederick Robert  Aug 1973New South Wales, Australia I15909 Frater Genealogy 
33 GOSTELOW Clifford George  14 Oct 1970New South Wales, Australia I23965 Frater Genealogy 
34 GOURLAY Elizabeth Mary (Betty)  25 Apr 2014New South Wales, Australia I25298 Frater Genealogy 
35 GURR Samuel  1839New South Wales, Australia I1804 Frater Genealogy 
36 HACKFORTH-JONES Penelope Beatrix  17 May 2013New South Wales, Australia I640 Frater Genealogy 
37 HALL William Laidley  30 Jan 1991New South Wales, Australia I2373 Frater Genealogy 
38 HARVEY Charles Henry  11 Aug 1980New South Wales, Australia I1038 Frater Genealogy 
39 HAUSFELD Mark  25 Apr 1960New South Wales, Australia I16621 Frater Genealogy 
40 HAYNES Edgar John  24 Dec 1963New South Wales, Australia I4112 Frater Genealogy 
41 HENDY John Neville  23 Feb 1955New South Wales, Australia I24595 Frater Genealogy 
42 HERSHBERG Joan  30 Jun 2002New South Wales, Australia I11864 Frater Genealogy 
43 HICKSON Violet May  12 Jul 1969New South Wales, Australia I23638 Frater Genealogy 
44 HICKSON William Clyde  5 Feb 1977New South Wales, Australia I23625 Frater Genealogy 
45 HUDSON Allan Edwin Stirling  3 Jan 2000New South Wales, Australia I17302 Frater Genealogy 
46 JENKINS Daphne Adeline  13 Jan 1973New South Wales, Australia I17564 Frater Genealogy 
47 JENKINS Gladys Thelma  8 Aug 1951New South Wales, Australia I17558 Frater Genealogy 
48 JENKINS William Hamilton  19 Jul 1968New South Wales, Australia I17562 Frater Genealogy 
49 KAGEN Roseannah Isabel Irene  17 Feb 1977New South Wales, Australia I588 Frater Genealogy 
50 LATHAN Edward Joseph  9 Jun 1981New South Wales, Australia I11868 Frater Genealogy 

1 2 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 CARD Christopher John  New South Wales, Australia I203 Frater Genealogy 
2 CRAWLEY Dorothy Maud  New South Wales, Australia I11519 Frater Genealogy 
3 DUNNE Brian John  May 1973New South Wales, Australia I26726 Frater Genealogy 
4 PITT Alan  New South Wales, Australia I11863 Frater Genealogy 
5 POZZI Catherine Clohilda Lucy  New South Wales, Australia I1073 Frater Genealogy 

Desertion

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Desertion    Person ID   Tree 
1 FRATER Robert (Weed) Guy  1 Nov 1911New South Wales, Australia I635 Frater Genealogy 

Electorall Roll

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Electorall Roll    Person ID   Tree 
1 DUCK Rosina  1930New South Wales, Australia I29076 Frater Genealogy 

Occupation

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID   Tree 
1 D'ARCY George Lynnott  1943New South Wales, Australia I10476 Frater Genealogy 
2 FLOOK William  1862New South Wales, Australia I43 Frater Genealogy 
3 FRATER John Alexander Hay  1933New South Wales, Australia I2617 Frater Genealogy 
4 HUGHES Robert  1911New South Wales, Australia I19729 Frater Genealogy 
5 HUSSEY Albert Ewart  1952New South Wales, Australia I12637 Frater Genealogy 
6 LIMEBURNER Arthur Edwin  1937-1990New South Wales, Australia I1014 Frater Genealogy 
7 LIMEBURNER James Thomas  1943New South Wales, Australia I971 Frater Genealogy 

Residence

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID   Tree 
1 WILLIAMS Ernest Alfred  New South Wales, Australia I32 Frater Genealogy 

Married

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 BEVEN / NOAKES  9 Jun 1873New South Wales, Australia F2133 Frater Genealogy 
2 CRANFIELD / HEARD  1899New South Wales, Australia F5788 Frater Genealogy 
3 EDWARDS / LODGE  1900New South Wales, Australia F104 Frater Genealogy 
4 FRATER / ROBERTS  New South Wales, Australia F2862 Frater Genealogy 
5 GLOVER / LAWRENCE  New South Wales, Australia F749 Frater Genealogy 
6 GOSTELOW / FARROW  1930New South Wales, Australia F7869 Frater Genealogy 
7 LEWIN / BARKER  New South Wales, Australia F6546 Frater Genealogy 
8 O'HARA / PRESTON  1854New South Wales, Australia F2127 Frater Genealogy 
9 OLIVER / BOWLER  28 Apr 1935New South Wales, Australia F7158 Frater Genealogy 
10 RAPLEY / SMALL  1899New South Wales, Australia F2594 Frater Genealogy 
11 SUTTON / LIDDY  1833New South Wales, Australia F895 Frater Genealogy